Call 08048758982 87% Response Rate

our range

Natural Essential Oil

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include black sesame seeds oil, kalonji oil, flaxseed oil, jojoba oil, neem oil and malkangni oil.

Black Sesame Seeds Oil

Rs 600  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

BrandThylakoid
TypePoly Unsaturated
Packaging Size1 litre
Packaging TypePlastic Bottle
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Country of OriginMade in India
Black Sesame Seeds Oil:- 

Extracted by pressing black sesame seeds on our wooden churner, cold pressed black sesame oil is pure and one of the healthiest oils
With balanced SFA:MUFA:PUFA ratio and lot of medicinal properties, cold pressed black sesame oil will really boost your

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO001
  • Production Capacity: 1000 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: Bulk and 1 kg as per requirements

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Kalonji Oil

Rs 12,550  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationFood
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Container
OrganicNo
Shelf Life18 months
Country of OriginMade in India
Kalonji Oil:Kalonji or black caraway is also consumed in the form of oil. Known as blackseed oil, it is extracted from the seeds. Loaded with thymoquinone, a compound with anti-oxidant properties, this amber-coloured oil is used in cooking, body massages and in various beauty treatments

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO002
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Flaxseed Oil

Rs 500  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationFood
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Container
OrganicNo
Country of OriginMade in India
Flaxseed oil:- 

Flaxseed oil and linseed oil are the oils that come from flaxseed. Linseed oil is usually used in manufacturing, while flaxseed oil is used for nutrition. Flaxseed oil contains the essential omega-3 fatty acid alpha-linolenic acid (ALA). In foods, flaxseed oil is used in salad dressings and in margarines.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO003
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Jojoba Oil

Rs 1,350  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationFood
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Container
OrganicNo
Country of OriginMade in India
Jojoba Oil :-
Jojoba oil is an oil-like wax extracted from the seeds of the jojoba plant. The jojoba plant is a shrub native to the southwestern United States. It grows in the desert regions of Arizona, southern California, and Mexico. Manufacturers began adding the oil to cosmetics and food in the 1970s.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Neem Oil

Rs 300  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Extraction MethodCold Pressed
Usage/ApplicationFood
Packaging Size1 kg
Packaging TypePlastic Container
OrganicNo
Country of OriginMade in India
Neem Oil :-

Neem oil comes from the seed of the tropical neem tree, also known as Indian lilac. Neem oil has a wide history of use as a folk remedy around the world, and has been used to treat many conditions. Although it has a harsh odor, its high in fatty acids and other nutrients, and its used in a variety of beauty products like skin creams, body lotions, hair products, and cosmetics.

Neem oil contains many ingredients that are extremely beneficial to the skin. Some of those ingredients include:

  • fatty acids (EFA)
  • limonoids
  • vitamin E
  • triglycerides
  • antioxidants
  • calcium

It has been used in beauty regimens and skin care to:

  • treat dry skin and wrinkles
  • stimulate collagen production
  • reduce scars
  • heal wounds
  • treat acne
  • minimize warts and moles

Neem oil may also be used to treat the symptoms of psoriasis, eczema, and other disorders of the skin.



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO008
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Malkangni Oil

Rs 800  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Botanical NameCelastrus paniculatus
MaterialNatural
Plant PartSeed
BrandThylakoid
Mode Of ExtractionCold Press
Country of OriginMade in India
Malkangni Oil :-

Malkangani Oil Botanical Name - Celastrus Paniculatus Extraction-This oil is extracted by the process of Cold Pressing Oil Information It is a shrub used in Ayurdevic medicine in India. This oil is a cold-pressed raw herbal oil expressed from the seeds of Celastrus panuculatis, a shrub native to India. While Celastrus oil has been used in India for centuries it is only within the past few years that it has started to become known outside of Ayurvedic medicine, the traditional medicinal practice of India. The oil is used to increase memory and facilitate learning. It induces a feeling of well-being and has reported aphrodisiac effects. The oil in its raw state has a shelf life of 2 years if kept in a cool and dark place such as a refrigerator. When put into softgels the shelf life can be expected to be much longer, on the order of four years if kept in a dark and refrigerated state. Uses 1. Celastrus paniculata is a treasured medicinal herb that is revered for its effects on the brain and has been used for centuries in Ayurveda for sharpening the memory, increasing intellect, and improving concentration. 2. The seed oil is used for massage with great benefit, especially in vata diseases like sciatica, lumbago, paralysis, arthritis and facial palsy. 3. The seed oil is useful to hasten the healing in non healing wounds and ulcers. 4. The seed oil is extremely beneficial as a sirovirecana cleansing nasal therapy, wherein the drops instilled into nostrils, ward off mucous secretions in colds and cough.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO009
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Jeera Oil

Rs 1,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Packaging Size1 kg
Usage/ApplicationFood
Purity100 %
Extraction MethodDistilation
Country of OriginMade in India
Jeera ( Cumin ) Oil:-

The health benefits of Jeera (cumin) oil include its ability to aid in digestion, Gastric trouble, improve immunity and treat piles, Obesity, insomnia, respiratory disorders, asthma, bronchitis, common cold, lactation, anemia, skin disorders, boils and cancer. Jeera lowers Blood Sugar levels.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO005
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Ajwain Oil

Rs 1,200  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Packaging Size1 litre
Packaging TypePlastic Container
Shelf Life18 months
Country of OriginMade in India
Ajwain Oil :-

Ajwain Oil / Ajowan Seed Oil is extracted from ajwain seeds by the process of steam distillation. Its botanical name is Trachyspermumammi. This oil is commonly used for therapeutic and aromatherapy purposes. This highly popular essential oil is pale yellow brown to brownish liquid. ... Trachyspermum copticum.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO006
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Palmarosa Oil

Rs 1,600  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Packaging Size1 kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
BrandThylakoid
Country of OriginMade in India
Palmarosa oil :-

Palmarosa oil is extracted from Cymbopogon martini (also known as Cymbopogon martinii var.Palmarosa oil is extracted from the dried grass harvested before it flowers by steam distillation. Palmarosa oil blends well with other oils such as Geranium, Bergamot, Rosemary and Ylang-Ylang oils.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO0010
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

Karanj Oil

Rs 150  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kg

Packaging Size1 kg
Usage/ApplicationFood
Country of OriginMade in India
Karanja oil:-

Karanja
 is a medicinal herb mainly used for skin disorders. ... According to Ayurveda, Karanja oil is mainly applied on the skin to manage boils and eczema as well as heal wounds due to its Ropan (healing) and antimicrobial property. The paste of its leaves can also be applied on cuts and wounds to help promote healing.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NEO007
  • Production Capacity: 2500 kg
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • Packaging Details: 1 kg to Bulk

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES